Menu
 NaamPDGAronde 1ronde 2ronde 3totaalpunten
1Erik Schmieman134073032319350
2Arthur Haverkamp37913332319645
3Rob Mertens128043534299841
4Laurens Benschop1373036293510038
5Paul Bezooijen378533353310136
6Willem Tappij Gielen3029934363210235
7Gabriël Mostert371132383610634
8Michel Oranje2921436363510733
Jillis van der Voort 35343810733
10Rene Westenberg2882439323710831
11Tom van den Heuvel1340039353711130
12Jeroen Böhm3452640373611329
13Michiel van Voorst2614643353611428
Joop de Rooij2828338403611428
15Thyl Luyckx 40363911526
16Jeroen Pouwels 38433912025
17Kees Koper 41423812124
Judy van Luyk2920539433912124
Rudi van Leeuwen3070541423812124
20Dimitri de Rooij 45444213121
21Martine Rozendaal 53464314220
22Natascha Kooijman 47455114319
23Els Verschoof 70737121418
24Jean  32322993-
Julie  394240121-
Lukasz  353434103-
27Jan-Maurits van Linge DNF0-