Menu
 NaamPDGAronde 1ronde 2ronde 3ronde 4totaalpunten
1Arthur Haverkamp37912527242510150
2Peter Bos 2728282610945
3Hans Zijp293142928272711141
Erik Schmieman134072730262811141
5Paul Bezooijen37852726293011236
Rob Mertens128042829272811236
7Hans Bos37103028293011734
8Michel Oranje292142829313011833
9Mike Ocon31293327293011932
Laurens Benschop137303028313011932
11Thyl Luyckx 2828333112030
Jillis van der Voort 3529272912030
Rene Westenberg288243130302912030
14Nick Zaal303003031303012127
Tom van den Heuvel134002933302912127
16Gabriƫl Mostert37113028303412225
17Jeroen Pouwels 3230283312324
Joop de Rooij282832932313112324
19Michiel van Voorst261463133313212722
20Peter van Vugt 3035303312821
Willem Tappij Gielen302993433313012821
22Dimitri de Rooij 3630343213219
23Maarten Verweij 3634333513818
24Wouter Stehouwer 3434363614017
25Kees Koper 3539343814616
26Willem van Landeghem 4138383615315
27Ralph de Croo 3844394416514
28Rutger Derksen313904143424016613
29Natascha Kooijman 4443404317012