Menu
 NaamPDGAronde 1ronde 2ronde 3ronde 4totaalpunten
1Laurens Benschop13730242125239350
2Arthur Haverkamp3791242623269945
3Peter Bos 2726242710441
4Rob Mertens128042927252510638
5Tom van den Heuvel134002925302410836
6Paul Bezooijen37853024272810935
7Rene Westenberg288242727282811034
8Mike Ocon31292728282911233
Jeroen Böhm345262928262911233
10Jeroen Pouwels 2728312811431
11Thyl Luyckx 2928292911530
12Michel Oranje292143129282811629
13Willem Tappij Gielen302992830312911828
14Gabriël Mostert37112929313011927
Rudi van Leeuwen307052828313211927
16Kees Koper 3330293112325
17Judy van Luyk292053233293112524
18Nick Zaal303003034293312623
19Michiel van Voorst261463230313412722
20Gerard de Vries 3329353413121
21Michiel Stehouwer 3330363513420
22Willem van Landeghem 3332383513819
23Dimitri de Rooij 3635333513918
24Ralph de Croo 3538363314217
25Ton van Munster313863937413615316
26Els Verschoof 4447514318515