Menu
 NaamPDGAronde 1ronde 2ronde 3ronde 4totaalpunten
1Thyl Luyckx 2626272610550
Hans Bos37102728272310550
3Laurens Benschop137302727272610741
4Arthur Haverkamp37912827272610838
5Paul Bezooijen37853027282410936
Hans Zijp293142927272610936
7Michel Oranje292142628272911034
Peter Bos 2929282411034
9Erik Schmieman134072828292711232
Rene Westenberg288242928292611232
11Rick de Man167803027293011630
12Mike Ocon31292930292911729
13Jeroen Böhm345262732322912028
Gabriël Mostert37112829313212028
15Tom van den Heuvel134003228303112126
16Rudi van Leeuwen307053131313012325
17Willem Tappij Gielen302993329293312424
18Rob Toth 3331313112623
19John Notenboom37923332342912822
20Nick Zaal303003032333412921
21Michiel van Voorst261463234333113020
22Wouter Stehouwer 3433323213119
23Joop de Rooij282833331383213418
24Maarten Verweij 3334343713817
25Willem van Landeghem 3636343414016
26Michiel Stehouwer 3530413514115
27Doc  3736343814514
28Rutger Derksen313903639363514613
29Dimitri de Rooij 4037413215012
30Ralph de Croo 3937423415211
31Ingrid Janssen 5245444118210
32Eric T. DNF0-
Pascal Thioux 26262424100-