Menu
 NaamPDGAronde 1ronde 2ronde 3ronde 4totaalpunten
1Laurens Benschop13730202121218350
2Erik Schmieman13407232323208945
3Paul Bezooijen3785242125209041
Arthur Haverkamp3791232320249041
5Peter Bos 222521239136
Mike Ocon3129222323239136
7Rudi van Leeuwen30705202726229534
Jeroen Böhm34526222424259534
9Michel Oranje29214242423269732
Tom van den Heuvel13400262424239732
11Hans Bos3710232526259930
12Michael Blonk 2526272210029
13Nick Zaal303002527242510128
14Judy van Luyk292052725252510227
Michiel van Voorst261462525242810227
16Rob Toth 2926272210425
17Joop de Rooij282832626272610524
18Dimitri de Rooij 2927262510723
Gerard de Vries 2429272710723
20Willem Tappij Gielen302993026262610821
21Rutger Derksen313902929292611320
Kees Koper 2630282911320
23Michiel Stehouwer 2629302911418
24Els Verschoof 3032343012617
25Ronald Snier 3434353013316
26Omer  3532363513815
27Ingrid Janssen 3337403614614
28Anouk Brands 3241403915213
29Randy Harris 2324262699-