Menu
 NaamPDGAronde 1ronde 2ronde 3totaalpunten
1Arthur Haverkamp37912830318950
2Erik Schmieman134073232309445
3Paul Bezooijen37853232319541
Laurens Benschop137302833349541
5Rene Westenberg288243332329736
6Rob Mertens128043332339835
7Peter Bos 3435309934
8Tom van den Heuvel1340034343410233
Gabriƫl Mostert371132363410233
Hans Bos371034353310233
Hans Zijp2931434363210233
12Arthur Bosschaart5195432363710529
Judy van Luyk2920534383310529
Michel Oranje2921436363310529
15Rutger Derksen3139036353810926
Rudi van Leeuwen3070535363810926
17Michiel van Voorst2614638353711024
Wouter Stehouwer 37373611024
19Nick Zaal3030035393711122
20Rob Toth 38413511421
21Dennis Hoogland2089039383811520
Joop de Rooij2828338383911520
23Menno Bol 39453612018
24Dimitri de Rooij 38473912417
25Ralph de Croo 42424412816
Michiel Stehouwer 43424312816
27Marcel Kollen 44454012914
28Els Verschoof 47494814413