Menu
 NaamPDGAronde 1ronde 2ronde 3totaalpunten
1Arthur Haverkamp379137343310450
2Paul Bezooijen378535363510645
3Jillis van der Voort 36353710841
Hans Bos371036373510841
Erik Schmieman1340736343810841
Laurens Benschop1373036363610841
7Rob Mertens1280437373510934
8Rene Westenberg2882438353811133
9Hans Zijp2931434384011232
Michel Oranje2921436344211232
11Tom van den Heuvel1340036403711330
Peter Bos 37383811330
13Arthur Bosschaart5195437374011428
Gabriël Mostert371134374311428
15Rick de Man1678038403711526
16Jeroen Böhm3452640384011825
Michiel van Voorst2614639394011825
Willem Tappij Gielen3029941413611825
19Jeroen Pouwels 42413812122
20Rob Toth 41423912221
21Thyl Luyckx 39444012320
22Michiel Stehouwer 42434112619
23Wouter Stehouwer 42444212818
24Willem van Landeghem 43424513017
Menno Bol 43424513017
26Judy van Luyk2920540425013215
27Gerard de Vries 45454313314
Nick Zaal3030042464513314
29Rutger Derksen3139049454213612
Joop de Rooij2828348454313612
31Dennis Hoogland2089046464513710
32Ton van Munster313865045461419
33Erik Bassie 5349471498
34Kees Koper 4950521517
35Ingrid Janssen 5358591706