Menu
 NaamPDGAronde 1ronde 2ronde 3totaalpunten
1Laurens Benschop137303034319550
2Erik Schmieman1340738303410245
Arthur Haverkamp379134343410245
4Michel Oranje2921436393310838
5Paul Bezooijen378537353811036
6Rick de Man1678038383511135
7Willem Tappij Gielen3029938383911534
Michiel van Voorst2614636403911534
9Jeroen Böhm3452638374111632
10Rob Toth 41383811731
11Hans Zijp2931439414012030
Ewout van Veen 43393812030
13Tom van den Heuvel1340039404212128
Tim van de Wiel 41394112128
15Nick Zaal3030040424012226
16Wouter Stehouwer 41444012525
17Rutger Derksen3139043434212824
18Menno Bol 41444513023
19Rudi van Leeuwen3070544444513322
Sylvia van Nierop 46434413322
Peter van Vugt 45434513322
22Marcel Kollen 47454613819
23Michiel Stehouwer 48464914318
24Joop de Rooij2828343485314417
25Koen Maas 47494914516
26Dimitri de Rooij 52524615015
27Edward  57494715314
28Ingrid Janssen 61575517313
29Mike Ocon3129DNF0-