Menu
 NaamPDGAronde 1ronde 2ronde 3totaalpunten
1Laurens Benschop1373036353210350
2Erik Schmieman1340738363611045
3Michel Oranje2921439383711441
4Willem Tappij Gielen3029940374011738
5Paul Bezooijen378536473511836
Bert Brader2771040403811836
7Gabriël Mostert371138384311934
Jeroen Pouwels 41413711934
9Rens Agterberg2828440394112032
10Rene Westenberg2882441414012231
11Jeroen Böhm3452639444112430
Michiel van Voorst2614642394312430
Rob Toth 42433912430
14Tim van de Wiel 43394312527
15Menno Bol 41454012626
16Tom van den Heuvel1340043424312825
Ewout van Veen 41414612825
18Hinderik de Keijzer 47454113323
19Nick Zaal3030046464213422
20René Oranje2978942474613521
Rutger Derksen3139048474013521
22John Notenboom379242494613719
23Joop de Rooij2828347454613818
24Leo van der Ham 52454213917
25Ton van Munster3138646494614116
26Ruud Bahnerth2970146494814315
27Sylvia van Nierop 52514715014
28Ingrid de Jonge 52514915213
Dimitri de Rooij 50525015213
30Peter Buijsrogge2828249525315411
31Otto Wormgoor 51565015710
32Jarno Hoogerbrug 6759601869
33Ingrid Janssen 6362651908
34Sebastian Schmidt 424745134-
Rudi van Leeuwen30705494246137-
Wouter Stehouwer 444342129-
Marleen Janssen 777463214-
Dave Lizotte 413238111-
Frank Högermann 514843142-
Sander van Luyk 615648165-