Menu
 NaamPDGAronde 1ronde 2ronde 3totaalpunten
1Laurens Benschop137303333339950
2Bert Brader2771035353610645
Arthur Haverkamp379133363710645
4Hans Zijp2931436373711038
5Paul Bezooijen378537373811236
Michel Oranje2921438403411236
Rens Agterberg2828434384011236
8Erik Schmieman1340739363811333
9Jeroen Böhm3452636384011432
Tom van den Heuvel1340037403711432
11Rob Toth 40373811530
Mike Ocon312938393811530
Rob Mertens1280441383611530
14Gabriël Mostert371143383511627
Hans Bos371038384011627
16Willem Tappij Gielen3029942403611825
17Ewout van Veen 38374411924
Peter van Vugt 41413711924
19Rutger Derksen3139037434012022
20Michiel van Voorst2614642403912121
21John Notenboom379241404112220
22Nick Zaal3030041404212319
23Joop de Rooij2828341424112418
24Jip Vogel2862242454313017
25Ruud Bahnerth2970141474413216
26Leo van der Ham 47434513515
Ton van Munster3138643494313515
28René Oranje2978943454813613
29Ralph de Croo 50454514012
30Peter Buijsrogge2828247514614411
31Valerie  464643135-
Joost van Baardewijk 484145134-
Wouter Stehouwer 394542126-
Pascal Thioux 35332997-
Yvan Rainkin 373635108-
David Chalmagne 403734111-
Sylvie Bigneron 414443128-
Gwen  535147151-
Fanneke van de Weijer 716767205-
Rudi van Leeuwen30705404144125-