Menu
 NaamPDGAronde 1ronde 2ronde 3totaalpunten
1Erik Schmieman1340738383611250
Laurens Benschop1373040363611250
3Bert Brader2771042403611841
Michel Oranje2921441383911841
5Paul Bezooijen378539423811936
6Rene Westenberg2882442413812135
7Rob Mertens1280441404112234
8Rens Agterberg2828443423812333
Tom van den Heuvel1340042394212333
10Arthur Haverkamp379144384212431
11Tim van de Wiel 44404112530
Rob Toth 42434012530
Willem Tappij Gielen3029942424112530
14Michiel van Voorst2614643434212827
15Nick Zaal3030045404412926
Reggi Hensen2887049433712926
17Jeroen Böhm3452648433913024
Mike Ocon312945434213024
19René Oranje2978945424413122
20Menno Bol 46434313221
21Jeroen Pouwels 49424213320
22Jip Vogel2862250454714219
23Ton van Munster3138653464414318
24Leo van der Ham 50484614417
Peter Buijsrogge2828248494714417
26Gerard de Vries 50464914515
27Johanneke Meijer 51515015214
28Dimitri de Rooij DNF0-
Rudi van Leeuwen30705454343131-