Menu
 NaamPDGAronde 1ronde 2ronde 3totaalpunten
1Laurens Benschop1373034353810750
2Bert Brader2771037393511145
3Michel Oranje2921436393811341
Rens Agterberg2828438393611341
5Paul Bezooijen378538364011436
Arthur Haverkamp379138383811436
7Rene Westenberg2882438384011634
Willem Tappij Gielen3029940393711634
Jeroen Böhm3452636413911634
10Hans Zijp2931439384011731
Michiel van Voorst2614639403811731
12Jillis van der Voort 41413912129
13Tom van den Heuvel1340040444012428
Rob Toth 45394012428
15Peter van Vugt 38434412526
Jip Vogel2862244433812526
17Joop de Rooij2828343414312724
18Nick Zaal3030047424113023
19Peter Buijsrogge2828245464213322
20Johanneke Meijer 48464513921
René Oranje2978945445013921
22Dimitri de Rooij 41475214019
23Ruud Bahnerth2970146494614118
24Leo van der Ham 50474514217
25Koen Maas 55495215616
26Jarno Hoogerbrug 55535516315
27Sarah Vonsee DNF0-
Rutger Derksen31390DNF0-
Sander Bahnerth29215545257163-
Wouter Stehouwer 444450138-
Rudi van Leeuwen30705424046128-
Thessa Kooreman 585252162-