Menu
 NaamPDGAronde 1ronde 2ronde 3totaalpunten
1Arthur Haverkamp379134343410250
2Erik Schmieman1340734353510445
3Bert Brader2771036363610841
4Rob Mertens1280437373611038
Hans Zijp2931435383711038
Rens Agterberg2828436393511038
7Gabriël Mostert371138364311734
Rene Westenberg2882440393811734
Ewout van Veen 38403911734
10Jip Vogel2862241394012031
Jeroen Böhm3452638424012031
12Willem Tappij Gielen3029942394012129
13Mike Ocon312939404312228
14René Oranje2978941434112527
15Rudi van Leeuwen3070540424712926
Rutger Derksen3139047404212926
17Wouter Stehouwer 44444313124
18Koen Maas 46434313223
19Michiel Stehouwer 44444513322
20Leo van der Ham 45454413421
21Dimitri de Rooij 47434613620
22Sander Bahnerth2921543474813819
23Chris Langeveld2904748534614718
24Ruud Bahnerth2970145515214817
25Kelvin Bahnerth 52495215316
26Marc Wilson 55465315415
27Hans Krens77332DNF0-