Menu
 NaamPDGAronde 1ronde 2ronde 3totaalpunten
1Laurens Benschop137303034309450
2Bert Brader277103333309645
3Jeroen Böhm3452634313510041
4Rob Mertens1280435353510538
Arthur Haverkamp379137333510538
6Rens Agterberg2828434353710635
7Erik Schmieman1340736383410834
8Nick Zaal3030036383510933
9Reggi Hensen2887038363711132
Willem Tappij Gielen3029937393511132
Michiel van Voorst2614637353911132
12Hans Zijp2931436373911229
13Rene Westenberg2882439373811428
14Rutger Derksen3139040373811527
15René Oranje2978945363611726
Peter van Vugt 38394011726
17Jeroen Pouwels 42383811824
Ewout van Veen 38364411824
19Jip Vogel2862240404012022
20Rudi van Leeuwen3070540414312421
21Joop de Rooij2828344433912620
Chris Langeveld2904742404412620
Wouter Stehouwer 40464012620
24Jonathan Neff 44454012917
Dimitri de Rooij 40484112917
26Sander Bahnerth2921544434413115
27Peter Buijsrogge2828242464413214
28Michiel Stehouwer 45444413313
29Leo van der Ham 46454513612
30Ruud Bahnerth2970147454513711
31Kelvin Bahnerth 48464413810
32Mike Ocon31293837DNF75-
Hans Krens7733248DNF48-