Menu
 NaamPDGAronde 1ronde 2ronde 3totaalpunten
1Laurens Benschop137303331339750
2Arthur Haverkamp379132353810545
Erik Schmieman1340738353210545
4Willem Tappij Gielen3029938363510938
5Michiel van Voorst2614635393611036
6Rene Westenberg2882436393611135
7Jeroen Böhm3452640373611334
8Rob Mertens1280439403711633
9Mike Ocon312939394011832
10Hans Krens7733240403911931
11Peter van Vugt 39384312030
Reggi Hensen2887037394412030
13Jip Vogel2862239404312228
14Sander Bahnerth2921539444012327
Rudi van Leeuwen3070540434012327
16Nick Zaal3030042404512725
17Jonathan Neff 40444512924
Dimitri de Rooij 46424112924
Wouter Stehouwer 42444312924
20Rutger Derksen3139043464113021
René Oranje2978945444113021
22Tom Waijers 47444013119
23Koen Maas 43464313218
24Ton van Munster3138641454713317
25Ruud Bahnerth2970147454413616
26Johanneke Meijer 47464413715
27Joop de Rooij2828346464613814
Leo van der Ham 48444613814
29Chris Langeveld2904750474714412
30Kelvin Bahnerth 52464814611
31Pascal Thioux 353736108-