Menu
 NaamPDGAronde 1ronde 2ronde 3totaalpunten
1Bert Brader2771035373410650
Laurens Benschop1373036373310650
3Michiel van Voorst2614634383710941
Rens Agterberg2828435373710941
5Jeroen Böhm3452638383611236
6Rene Westenberg2882437383911435
7Rob Mertens1280438413711634
Arthur Haverkamp379139413611634
9Willem Tappij Gielen3029937394111732
10Hans Zijp2931437424011931
11Nick Zaal3030041394512530
12Mike Ocon312941454112729
13Jip Vogel2862242454212928
14Wouter Stehouwer 46454013127
15Peter Buijsrogge2828244444713526
16Rutger Derksen3139044484413625
17Sander Bahnerth2921546435013924
18René Oranje2978944484814023
19Joop de Rooij2828345494714122
20Ruud Bahnerth2970146474914221
21Chris Langeveld2904748514714620
Koen Maas 49494814620
23Marcel Eyndhoven3046251545015518
24Kelvin Bahnerth 54545115917
25Sarah Vonsee 74646320116