Menu
 NaamPDGAronde 1ronde 2ronde 3totaalpunten
1Bert Brader2771034343710550
2Laurens Benschop1373032393710845
3Rens Agterberg2828434344211041
4Rene Westenberg2882436383811238
5Paul Bezooijen378541413611836
6Michel Oranje2921437414312135
Jeroen Böhm3452638434012135
8Rob Mertens1280436454112233
9Mike Ocon312941414212432
Arthur Haverkamp379142384412432
Willem Tappij Gielen3029942404212432
Michiel van Voorst2614639394612432
13Nick Zaal3030038404812628
14René Oranje2978946453913027
15Rutger Derksen3139044444413226
16Wouter Stehouwer 43474713725
Ruud Bahnerth2970145464613725
18Rudi van Leeuwen3070546434913823
19Chris Langeveld2904745445013922
20Ton van Munster3138643485114221
Koen Maas 46494714221
Leo van der Ham 49464714221
23Sander Bahnerth2921543495114318
24Peter Buijsrogge2828246495214717
Ronald de Groot849245554714717
26Kelvin Bahnerth 49525115215