Menu
 NaamPDGAronde 1ronde 2ronde 3totaalpunten
1Bert Brader27710333037100100
2Laurens Benschop1373035363310495
3Erik Schmieman1340734363610691
4Arthur Haverkamp379136363510788
5Paul Bezooijen378536354011186
6Rene Westenberg2882439373711385
Willem Tappij Gielen3029938354011385
8Jeroen Böhm3452637383911483
9Hans Zijp2931437394111782
Rudi van Leeuwen3070540403711782
René Oranje2978940383911782
12Jip Vogel2862241384011979
13Reggi Hensen2887039404112078
Michel Oranje2921440374312078
15Rens Agterberg2828441374412276
16Sander Bahnerth2921538394712475
17Rutger Derksen3139042404512774
18Wouter Stehouwer 42434513073
Menno Bol 46404413073
20Chris Langeveld2904741434813271
21Peter Buijsrogge2828248414413370
22Nick Zaal3030050444013469
Joop de Rooij2828346444413469
Ronald de Groot849247424513469
25Kelvin Bahnerth 48494414166
Ton van Munster3138643485014166
Ruud Bahnerth2970149444814166
28Dimitri de Rooij 51504814963
29Ivan Verboom 62636018562
30Thomas K. 464342131-