Menu
 NaamPDGAronde 1ronde 2ronde 3totaalpunten
1Laurens Benschop1373031333599100
2Reggi Hensen2887034323510195
Erik Schmieman1340733343410195
4Bert Brader2771033343510288
5Arthur Haverkamp379136373310686
6Paul Bezooijen378535363610785
7Michel Oranje2921437383511084
8Nick Zaal3030039373511183
Rene Westenberg2882436373811183
10Jeroen Böhm3452639363711281
11Rens Agterberg2828438373811380
12Hans Zijp2931435423811579
Michiel van Voorst2614638393811579
14Rutger Derksen3139041363911677
15Rudi van Leeuwen3070539413811876
16Willem Tappij Gielen3029942383911975
Hans Krens7733238404111975
18René Oranje2978939423912073
19Jip Vogel2862243413712172
20Peter Buijsrogge2828241443912471
Chris Langeveld2904741414212471
22Sander Bahnerth2921542424212669
23Ruud Bahnerth2970142434212768
24Sjoerd Druiven 45414713367
25Wouter Stehouwer 47434413466
26Dimitri de Rooij 50444714165
27Hylke de Vries 72444215864
28Leontine Sonneveldt 72444716363
29Marco  72465517362
30Peter Stevens 72615919261
31Dennis  72666019860