Menu
 NaamPDGAronde 1ronde 2ronde 3totaalpunten
1Laurens Benschop13730384236116100
2Rens Agterberg2828440393911895
3Bert Brader2771041403912091
4Willem Tappij Gielen3029942444012688
5Michel Oranje2921440434412786
6Rene Westenberg2882442444212885
7Reggi Hensen2887045434213084
Hans Zijp2931445434213084
9Erik Schmieman1340742434613182
10Hans Krens7733241484313281
11Paul Bezooijen378543454713580
12Nick Zaal3030047424713679
13Michiel van Voorst2614648424713778
14Peter Buijsrogge2828245484513877
15René Oranje2978947494514176
16Rutger Derksen3139046504614275
17Jip Vogel2862247514614474
18Sander Bahnerth2921553464614573
Rudi van Leeuwen3070548465114573
20Chris Langeveld2904750554314871
21Ruud Bahnerth2970151475215070
22Dimitri de Rooij 49525115269
23Wouter Stehouwer 51545315868
24Ton Marks 54525315967
25Joop de Rooij2828356505616266
26Marcel Eyndhoven3046258576017565
27Mike Ocon3129464615