Menu
 NaamPDGAronde 1ronde 2ronde 3totaalpunten
1Laurens Benschop13730373737111100
2Rens Agterberg2828444383912195
3Paul Bezooijen378538424312391
Nick Zaal3030041374512391
5Bert Brader2771041434012486
6John Notenboom379249424013185
7Arthur Haverkamp379146474013384
8Erik Schmieman1340740395513483
9Michel Oranje2921445434713582
10Jip Vogel2862248414713681
Reggi Hensen2887044434913681
12Rene Westenberg2882438524713779
13René Oranje2978944455013978
14Peter Buijsrogge2828244504914377
15Michiel van Voorst2614647574214676
16Willem Tappij Gielen3029946455614775
17Sander Bahnerth2921544426214874
18Ruud Bahnerth2970156524815673
19Chris Langeveld2904749555515972
20Joop de Rooij2828351555716371
21Marco Huizer859555496016470
22Rutger Derksen3139049596417269
23Ivan Verboom 59716119168