Menu
 NaamPDGAronde 1ronde 2ronde 3ronde 4totaalpunten
1Erik Schmieman134072728242510450
2Arthur Haverkamp37912627272510545
3Paul Bezooijen37852727272510641
4Hans Zijp293142827252910938
5Rene Westenberg288242528273111136
6Hans Bos37102534272611235
7Mike Ocon31292829273011434
8Rob Mertens128042927312811533
9Peter Bos 3029292911732
10Tom van den Heuvel134002931302811831
11Tim van de Wiel 3132302912230
12Michel Oranje292143131332812329
13Willem Tappij Gielen302993333302812428
Jeroen Pouwels 3332312812428
15Peter van Vugt 3133303112526
Nick Zaal303003135293012526
17Joop de Rooij282833231313412824
18Ray Schafer 3232343112923
19Otto Wormgoor 3436353313822
20Walram Planken 3438353213921
21Ralph de Croo 4338383615520
22Dimitri de Rooij 4040393915819
23A.J. Schafer 4345423616618
24Martine Rozendaal 5051444519017
25Wim Boeken 383910810829316
26Natascha Kooijman 564810810832015
27Dave Lizotte 31262731115-