Menu
 NaamPDGAronde 1ronde 2ronde 3ronde 4totaalpunten
1Arthur Haverkamp3791242420249250
2Erik Schmieman13407252525249945
Laurens Benschop13730232228269945
4Hans Zijp293142625252510138
5Paul Bezooijen37852524262810336
6Hans Bos37102526272710535
7Rick de Man167802528262810734
8Tonny Horst 2628292510833
9Rob Mertens128042728272710932
10Nick Zaal303002728272911131
Tom van den Heuvel134002726273111131
12Tim van de Wiel 2829272911329
13Jeroen Pouwels 3027282911428
14Maya Vonsee 3128282811527
15Mike Ocon31293229272911726
16Joop de Rooij282833027322911825
17Ray Schafer 2829333212224
Miriam Benschop428303133302812224
19Willem Tappij Gielen302993130313112322
20John Notenboom37923129353012521
Dimitri de Rooij 3332322812521
22Jan-Maurits van Linge 2930383212919
23Peter van Vugt 3132373113118
24Martine Rozendaal 3837353714717
25Natascha Kooijman 3742353815216
26Etan Vonsee 4342414417015
27Patricia van Halsteren 32302930121-
Olivier Cassart 29242626105-
29Gabriƫl Mostert3711DNF0-