Menu
 NaamPDGAronde 1ronde 2ronde 3ronde 4totaalpunten
1Laurens Benschop13730212327229350
2Erik Schmieman13407232625249845
3Jillis van der Voort 2823242610141
4Paul Bezooijen37852525272510238
5Arthur Haverkamp37912726272310336
6John Notenboom37922925272710835
7Rob Mertens128042727292610934
8Mike Ocon31292728272811033
9Rens Agterberg282842828302711332
Tom van den Heuvel134002729282911332
Arthur Bosschaart519543129262711332
12Nick Zaal303002730292811429
13Jeroen Pouwels 3029263011528
14Peter van Vugt 3227292911727
15Joop de Rooij282833030322812026
16Willem Tappij Gielen302992832313112225
17Jan-Maurits van Linge 3327323212424
18Judy van Luyk292053231313312723
19Michiel van Voorst261463632273312822
Ralph de Croo 3332313212822
21Michiel Stehouwer 3435363113620
22Dimitri de Rooij 3437333413819
23Martine Rozendaal 3536353414018
24Wouter Stehouwer 3832403714717