Menu
 NaamPDGAronde 1ronde 2ronde 3totaalpunten
1Laurens Benschop1373031343196100
2Bert Brader277103131359795
3Michel Oranje2921434333510291
Rens Agterberg2828432383210291
5Rene Westenberg2882437363410786
6Arthur Haverkamp379134403410885
7Rick de Man1678036383711184
Erik Schmieman1340736383711184
Paul Bezooijen378533384011184
10Willem Tappij Gielen3029938383611281
11Hans Zijp2931436374011380
John Notenboom379235413711380
13Jeroen Böhm3452640353911478
Michiel van Voorst2614639363911478
15Nick Zaal3030037384011576
16Chris Langeveld2904739393811675
17Rudi van Leeuwen3070540413611774
18Jip Vogel2862239364311873
19Gabriël Mostert371141423712072
Sander Bahnerth2921541384112072
21Ruud Bahnerth2970142423712170
22René Oranje2978940414112269
Peter Buijsrogge2828238453912269
24Pascal Verheijen8068243404012367
25Giel Breijs874647424012966
26Ton van Munster3138641434613065
27Marco Huizer859545454113164
28Thijs Dullaart3080042484213263
Wouter Stehouwer 45464113263
30Joost Looy 46484714161
31Ronald de Groot849247504714460
32Morad Abdenbi3070450494714659
33Joop de Rooij2828349495014858
34Miriam Benschop4283053435314957
35Remco Elsackers3598854545316156
36Willemijn Corbeau 57565516855
37Roy Hars3073557595316954
38Chris Clausing3163549DNFDNF4914
39Hubert Schermelé849351DNFDNF5113
40Sarah Vonsee 55DNFDNF5512