Menu
 NaamPDGAronde 1ronde 2ronde 3totaalpunten
1Laurens Benschop1373031323396100
2Bert Brader277103433309795
3Rens Agterberg2828438353410791
4Rick de Man1678037383511088
Michiel van Voorst2614640353511088
6Erik Schmieman1340734393811185
Michel Oranje2921435373911185
8Willem Tappij Gielen3029938373911483
9Rob Mertens1280441383711682
Arthur Haverkamp379137374211682
11Nick Zaal3030041413611880
Rene Westenberg2882440413711880
Reggi Hensen2887039384111880
Jeroen Böhm3452639433611880
15John Notenboom379239414112176
Sander Bahnerth2921543403812176
17Mike Ocon312941423912274
René Oranje2978938404412274
Jeroen Pouwels 42394112274
20Pascal Verheijen8068244404012471
Jip Vogel2862238424412471
22Thijs Dullaart3080040414512669
23Ronald de Groot849242424512968
24Peter Buijsrogge2828240464413067
25Marco Huizer859542464413266
26Ton van Munster3138644464313365
Chris Langeveld2904744444513365
28Ruud Bahnerth2970144454513463
Chris Clausing3163544454513463
30Roy Hars3073546475114461
31Benjamin Dijkshoorn 49514814860
Matthijs Muis874551514614860
33Eveline Nagtegaal874756536117058
34Hans Krens7733243DNFDNF4316
35Scott Raab 45DNFDNF4515
36Roelien Luijt 56DNFDNF5614
37David Lambois 394441124-
Chris Wright 373638111-
Pascal Thioux 374135113-