Menu
 NaamPDGAronde 1ronde 2ronde 3totaalpunten
1Bert Brader27710373434105100
2Rob Mertens1280433374011095
3Michel Oranje2921437373711191
4Rene Westenberg2882436383811288
5Arthur Haverkamp379138374011586
6Rens Agterberg2828438374111685
7Erik Schmieman1340740403711784
8Hans Zijp2931440384011883
Michiel van Voorst2614636414111883
10Laurens Benschop1373037433911981
11Jeroen Böhm3452639374412080
12Paul Bezooijen378539394312179
Willem Tappij Gielen3029940404112179
14Jip Vogel2862238414312277
Rudi van Leeuwen3070540414112277
16Nick Zaal3030042384312375
Reggi Hensen2887043404012375
18Rutger Derksen3139042394312473
19Ton van Munster3138641434112572
20René Oranje2978948413712671
Jeroen Pouwels 42434112671
22Pascal Verheijen8068238434612769
Sander Bahnerth2921540424512769
24Thijs Dullaart3080044384612867
25Marco Huizer859543424412966
Chris Clausing3163545424212966
27Ronald de Groot849245454113164
Giel Breijs874644454213164
29Peter Buijsrogge2828248404413262
30Chris Langeveld2904744454613561
31Morad Abdenbi3070448444413660
32Ruud Bahnerth2970148464513959
33Miriam Benschop4283049454814258
34Joost Looy 54484514757
35Marion van Linden874850504914956
36Roy Hars3073554484815055
37Remco Elsackers3598848505515354
38Joop de Rooij2828348545215453