Menu
 NaamPDGAronde 1ronde 2ronde 3totaalpunten
1Bert Brader27710383838114100
2Erik Schmieman1340737413911795
3Rens Agterberg2828438414011991
4Rene Westenberg2882440413912088
5Laurens Benschop1373043404012386
6Rob Mertens1280441424112485
7Arthur Haverkamp379141424212584
8Nick Zaal3030041454112783
9Jeroen Böhm3452646433912882
10Sander Bahnerth2921548433913081
Michel Oranje2921443424513081
12Hans Zijp2931449424113279
Willem Tappij Gielen3029945474013279
René Oranje2978944444413279
15Jip Vogel2862247434313376
16Reggi Hensen2887046424613475
17Pascal Verheijen8068246454413574
18Mike Ocon312944454713673
19Peter Buijsrogge2828251434313772
20Rutger Derksen3139047454613871
21Thijs Dullaart3080048474413970
22Chris Clausing3163547504614369
23Giel Breijs874650464914568
Ruud Bahnerth2970147485014568
25Chris Langeveld2904748455314666
26Ronald de Groot849248514814765
27Ton van Munster3138653564615564
28Roy Hars3073552554915663
29Remco Elsackers3598854495615962
30Joop de Rooij2828355545316261
31Matthijs Muis874556545416460
32Eveline Nagtegaal874765626819559
33Angela van Kesteren8496DNF666212815
34Didier Moustie 454345133-
Frederic  464042128-
Pascal Thioux 454038123-