Menu
 NaamPDGAronde 1ronde 2ronde 3totaalpunten
1Laurens Benschop13730344038112100
2Bert Brader2771036423611495
3Sander Bahnerth2921539413511591
4Rens Agterberg2828436423811688
5Rob Mertens1280436434011986
Erik Schmieman1340738394211986
7Willem Tappij Gielen3029937424212184
8Reggi Hensen2887039424112283
9Michel Oranje2921438424312382
Rene Westenberg2882438473812382
11Jip Vogel2862237424512480
12Hans Krens7733245404212779
13Michiel van Voorst2614639405012978
14René Oranje2978944414613177
Peter Buijsrogge2828238514213177
Arthur Haverkamp379140474413177
17Rutger Derksen3139042474513474
Chris Clausing3163541444913474
19Mike Ocon312943484413572
Nick Zaal3030041464813572
21Rudi van Leeuwen3070546474413770
22Ton van Munster3138646444913969
23Chris Langeveld2904746494914468
24Ruud Bahnerth2970144505214667
25Marco Huizer859545515314966
Ronald de Groot849244515414966
27Thijs Dullaart3080049525015164
28Wouter Stehouwer 50475515263
29Roy Hars3073551525015362
30Joop de Rooij2828351545115661
31Morad Abdenbi3070448486115760
32Marion van Linden874849585215959
33Hubert Schermelé849350585216058
34Remco Elsackers3598849506416357
35Hylke de Vries DNS42458715
36Paul Bezooijen378541DNFDNF4110