Menu
 NaamPDGAronde 1ronde 2ronde 3totaalpunten
1Bert Brader27710353734106100
2Rens Agterberg2828436353710895
3Laurens Benschop1373035383711091
4Erik Schmieman1340737403811588
5Michel Oranje2921439404011986
6Hans Zijp2931445433912785
7Sander Bahnerth2921540414412584
8Nick Zaal3030039464312883
Arthur Haverkamp379146374512883
10Rob Mertens1280446404312981
11Pascal Verheijen8068242414713080
12Jip Vogel2862242424813279
Chris Clausing3163545414613279
14Paul Bezooijen378545424613377
15Willem Tappij Gielen3029938455113476
Michiel van Voorst2614649473813476
17Thijs Dullaart3080043484613774
18Ruud Bahnerth2970144484613873
René Oranje2978945474613873
20Ronald de Groot849248504314171
21Peter Buijsrogge2828249415214270
22Marco Huizer859546475214569
Chris Langeveld2904752474614569
24Rudi van Leeuwen3070549465414967
Rutger Derksen3139045485614967
26Hubert Schermelé849352494915065
28Marion van Linden874861524816163
29Joop de Rooij2828361584916862
30Morad Abdenbi3070460575216961
31Matthijs Muis874559605917860
32Eveline Nagtegaal874771636319759
33Angela van Kesteren849677676420858
34Hans Krens7733252DNFDNF5215