Menu
 NaamPDGADivisieronde 1ronde 2ronde 3totaalpunten
1Rens Agterberg28284343736107100
2Laurens Benschop1373034353910895
3Sander Bahnerth2921537363811191
4Erik Schmieman1340740373711488
Rob Mertens1280438383811488
6Michel Oranje2921441373811685
7Michiel van Voorst2614639413911984
Paul Bezooijen378541393911984
Jip Vogel2862240384111984
Arthur Haverkamp379142383911984
11Marco Huizer859542404012280
Thijs Dullaart3080040443812280
Reggi Hensen2887040384412280
14Mike Ocon312940394412377
Rene Westenberg2882442394212377
16Jeroen Böhm3452639434212475
Nick Zaal3030044413912475
18Rudi van Leeuwen3070543433912573
19Chris Clausing3163540444312772
20Peter Buijsrogge2828244434112871
21Rutger Derksen3139043424412970
22Chris Langeveld2904743414713169
23Willem Tappij Gielen3029944444413268
24Marion van Linden874846454313467
25Ton van Munster3138645474513766
26Roy Hars3073549464614165
27Ronald de Groot849247484814364
28Goldwin Poot849451474714563
29Joop de Rooij2828352484914962
Hubert Schermelé849351524614962
31Matthijs Muis874553515215660
32Eveline Nagtegaal874767556118359
33Angela van Kesteren849670585918758
34Andrea Huizer 71636219657
35Sarah Vonsee 56DNFDNF5615