Menu
 NaamPDGADivisieronde 1ronde 2ronde 3totaalpunten
1Bert Brader27710373433104100
2Laurens Benschop1373032393810995
3Rens Agterberg2828438393611391
4Erik Schmieman1340742344011688
5Rob Mertens1280442364011886
Paul Bezooijen378541383911886
7Michel Oranje2921442384012084
8Hans Zijp2931443403812183
René Oranje2978944383912183
10Reggi Hensen2887043384312481
11Arthur Haverkamp379142434412980
Peter V 46384512980
Sander Bahnerth2921550413812980
Nick Zaal3030048384312980
15Willem Tappij Gielen3029943454213076
Jip Vogel2862246434113076
17Chris Clausing3163545454213274
Peter Buijsrogge2828244404813274
19Chris Langeveld2904746474113472
20Marco Huizer859546474513871
21Thijs Dullaart3080046514714470
22Ton van Munster3138646574815169
23Ronald de Groot849248535315468
Remco Elsackers3598855524715468
25Hubert Schermelé849353505615966
Goldwin Poot849453565015966
27Matthijs Muis874556545416464
28Joop de Rooij2828356625016863
29Eveline Nagtegaal874762625818262
30Angela van Kesteren849689606020961