Menu
 NaamPDGADivisieronde 1ronde 2ronde 3totaalpunten
1Laurens Benschop13730423937118100
Rens Agterberg28284394039118100
Bert Brader27710393940118100
4Erik Schmieman1340737434112188
5Michel Oranje2921444444112986
6Rene Westenberg2882443424513085
7Arthur Haverkamp379143474213284
8Sander Bahnerth2921542504313583
9Paul Bezooijen378545474413682
10Rob Mertens1280449444413781
11Jeroen Böhm3452647484614180
12Willem Tappij Gielen3029947474814279
Michiel van Voorst2614650464614279
14Marco Huizer859552454814577
15Rutger Derksen3139049465314876
16Chris Clausing3163549505014975
Marion van Linden874849514914975
18Ronald de Groot849250515215373
19René Oranje2978954495015372
20Nick Zaal3030050545015471
21Peter Buijsrogge2828253515515970
22Ruud Bahnerth2970157515216069
23Rudi van Leeuwen3070556555116268
24Ton van Munster3138653565516467
25Roy Hars3073552606017266
Matthijs Muis874559585517266
27Hubert Schermelé849358605817664
28Joop de Rooij2828360675318063
29Eveline Nagtegaal874769656820262
30Louis Brader3495276745420461
31Angela van Kesteren849676777222560
32Reggi Hensen2887050DNFDNF5016
33Jip Vogel2862258DNFDNF5815