Menu
 NaamPDGADivisieronde 1ronde 2ronde 3totaalpunten
1Laurens Benschop1373031303495100
2Bert Brader277103231339695
3Arthur Haverkamp379135343110091
4Sander Bahnerth2921534313610188
5Jeroen Böhm3452635363310486
Rene Westenberg2882436353310486
7Erik Schmieman1340735343610584
8Paul Bezooijen378534393610983
Rob Mertens1280432374010983
10Peter Buijsrogge2828236373711081
11Hans Zijp2931439383511280
Michel Oranje2921439383511280
13Chris Clausing3163541353711378
14Michiel van Voorst2614639403611577
15Jip Vogel2862241383911876
16Willem Tappij Gielen3029939414012075
17René Oranje2978943394012274
18Nick Zaal3030050393512473
19Ruud Bahnerth2970147424113072
20Remco Elsackers3598847414713571
21Matthijs Muis874549484213970
22Ton van Munster3138648474514069
23Joop de Rooij2828356495115668
24Cindy Friedman3557858595717467
25Mike Ocon312943DNFDNF4315
26Roy Hars3073547DNFDNF4714
27Benjamin Dijkshoorn 48DNFDNF4813
28Ronald de Groot849249DNFDNF4912