Menu
 NaamPDGAronde 1ronde 2ronde 3totaalfinaletotaalpunten
1Peter Bos 24232572138550
2Arthur Haverkamp379125242473138645
Laurens Benschop1373025262273138645
4Rene Westenberg2882425272577139038
Hans Zijp2931426252576149038
6Paul Bezooijen3785262527787835
Hans Bos3710272625787835
Rob Mertens12804252627787835
9Erik Schmieman13407272329797932
10AndrĂ© Storm 302827858531
11Joop de Rooij28283292929878730
12Tom van den Heuvel13400303127888829
13Arthur Bosschaart51954303229919128
14Nick Zaal30300312735939327
Michel Oranje29214343029939327
16Jeroen Pouwels 293332949425
17Sylvia van Nierop 362831959524
18Wim de Paepe 323232969623
19Andreas Cate 313334989822
20Jos Knooff 33333610210221
21Pascal Wiegmann 34333810510520
22Pieter Schmall 43423411911919
23Bas Regenbogen 45464013113118
24Paul Mouwes DNF00-