Menu
 NaamPDGAronde 1ronde 2ronde 3totaalfinaletotaalpunten
1Laurens Benschop1373026282680159550
2Paul Bezooijen378528302886129845
3Rob Mertens12804302826841610041
4Arthur Haverkamp3791272830851710238
5Rene Westenberg28824293128881510336
6Hans Bos3710273230898935
Hans Zijp29314302930898935
8Erik Schmieman13407303129909033
Peter Bos 302832909033
10Gabriƫl Mostert3711293332949431
Tom van den Heuvel13400323131949431
12Urban Hansma 343130959529
13Tonny Horst 313233969628
14Nick Zaal30300333234999927
15Jeroen Pouwels 35323410110126
16Joop de Rooij2828336333410310325
Sylvia van Nierop 36343310310325
Arthur Bosschaart5195435373110310325
19Pascal Wiegmann 38343410610622
20Otto Wormgoor 36393310810821
Michel Oranje2921433363910810821
22Hinderik de Keijzer 43404012312319
23Wulff Piotraschke 393335107107-