Menu
 NaamPDGAronde 1ronde 2ronde 3totaalfinaletotaalpunten
1Laurens Benschop13730313334981211050
2Arthur Haverkamp3791333233981311145
3Erik Schmieman134073234351011211341
4Paul Bezooijen37853434351031311638
5Rick de Man167803535361061412036
6Hans Bos371034383911111135
7Hans Zijp2931436393811311334
8Jeroen Pouwels 39373811411433
9Michel Oranje2921444373511611632
10Nick Zaal3030039403811711731
11Tom van den Heuvel1340039404212112130
Ray Schafer 38453812112130
13Joop de Rooij2828339424112212228
John Notenboom379240414112212228
15Jan-Maurits van Linge 41404612712726
16Willem Tappij Gielen3029945434012812825
17Rick Doyle 43434312912924
18Dimitri de Rooij 49585316016023
19Nel de Joode 66707320920922