Menu
 NaamPDGAronde 1ronde 2ronde 3totaalfinaletotaalpunten
1AndrĂ© Storm 302629851510050
2Rene Westenberg28824292827841710145
3Paul Bezooijen3785302831891610541
4Mike Ocon3129312929891810738
Rob Mertens12804283229891810738
6Hans Bos3710303228909035
Erik Schmieman13407282933909035
8Peter Bos 293131919133
9Thyl Luyckx 353027929232
Arthur Haverkamp3791323129929232
Rick de Man16780303230929232
12Tonny Horst 323033959529
Laurens Benschop13730313430959529
14Dave v. Gils 343231979727
John Notenboom3792333430979727
16Joop de Rooij2828335323510210225
17Tom van den Heuvel1340034393110410424
18Huub v. Capelleveen 35363410510523
Peter van Rijen 34353610510523
20Jeroen Pouwels 35353710710721
21Arthur Bosschaart5195435393410810820
22Jos Knooff 38373410910919
23Miriam Benschop4283037383711211218
24Bud de Jong 40404512512517