Menu
 NaamPDGAronde 1ronde 2ronde 3totaalfinaletotaalpunten
1Laurens Benschop1373029232880159550
2Arthur Haverkamp379127292884159945
Erik Schmieman1340727322584159945
Urban Hansma 28262983169945
5Hans Zijp29314302631878736
Mike Ocon3129302829878736
Rene Westenberg28824292830878736
8Rob Mertens12804372926929233
Hans Bos3710303329929233
10Rick de Man16780353228959531
11Tonny Horst 352933979730
12Joop de Rooij28283352935999929
13Jeroen Pouwels 35343110010028
14Arthur Bosschaart5195435343210110127
15Jo Brinkmann 41323110410426
16Jan-Maurits van Linge 39364011511525
17Juha Heijmans 41414112312324
18Grietje Oost 47434213213223
19Jan Bäss83143231329595-
Dave Lizotte 282627811899-