Menu
 NaamPDGAronde 1ronde 2ronde 3totaalfinaletotaalpunten
1Paul Bezooijen3785272729831810150
2Erik Schmieman13407293128881610445
3Laurens Benschop13730292930881910741
4Rene Westenberg28824302928872110838
5AndrĂ© Storm 302930898936
Hans Bos3710312830898936
7Arthur Haverkamp3791303129909034
8Mike Ocon3129333129939333
9Tom van den Heuvel13400333131959532
10Hans Zijp29314363328979731
11Joop de Rooij2828335363110210230
Andre Witkam 34333510210230
13Peter van Rijen 33343810510528
14Huub v. Capelleveen 38343610810827
15Jos Knooff 42353711411426
16Jos Terlien 42394412512525
17Peter Bos 3428289090-
Michel Bigneron 252725771693-
Remco Viersma 363936111111-
Pascal Thioux 3028318989-
David Chalmagne 3131299191-
Benoit Chalmagne 3130299090-
Michel Schilperoort 434043126126-
John Notenboom37923433319898-