Menu
 NaamPDGAronde 1ronde 2ronde 3totaalfinaletotaalpunten
1Erik Schmieman13407312928881610450
2Hans Bos3710283130891610545
Laurens Benschop13730292931891610545
4Paul Bezooijen3785283232921610838
Rob Mertens12804283331921610838
6Rene Westenberg28824333329959535
7Arthur Haverkamp3791293037969634
8Joop de Rooij2828336323810610633
9Peter van Rijen 36363911111132
10Sylvia van Nierop 38393811511531
11Tom van den Heuvel1340045384112412430
12Dave Lizotte 3032309221113-
Peter Bos 3230349696-
Jan Bäss8314333335101101-