Menu
 NaamPDGAronde 1ronde 2ronde 3totaalfinaletotaalpunten
1Arthur Haverkamp379124252776169250
2Paul Bezooijen378527272781159645
3Rob Mertens1280429272682159741
4Erik Schmieman13407263129861610238
5Rene Westenberg28824303030909036
6Mike Ocon3129302932919135
7Laurens Benschop13730313229929234
8Frank Bakker 323032949433
9Hans Zijp29314323231959532
10Robert Vos 343233999931
11Patrick Praalder 36323410210230
12Peter van Rijen 34343510310329
13Tom van den Heuvel1340034353510410428
14Jan Tienstra 34353810710727
15Joop de Rooij2828336343810810826
16Arnold Tepper 38363510910925
17Johan Kuiken 46413912612624
18Femke Baron 434141125125-
Benjamin Dijkshoorn 544946149149-
Hidde Plomp 535644153153-
John Notenboom37923232309494-
Betrand Janssen 383234104104-
Eugène Kraan 855661202202-
Bob Groeneveld 333436103103-
Arjen Kleefsman 3131359797-
Dave Lizotte 3132329595-
Olivier Begon 272626791695-
Pascal Thioux 2828318787-
Julien Materne 2931298989-
Nate Graddy 2930329191-
Gregory Lelievre 323434100100-
Pat Strüwer 393837114114-
33Gabriël Mostert3711DNF00-