Menu
 NaamPDGAronde 1ronde 2ronde 3totaalfinaletotaalpunten
1Arthur Haverkamp3791313027881510350
2Erik Schmieman13407282929861810445
3Paul Bezooijen3785302731881710541
Rob Mertens12804322928891610541
5Mike Ocon3129283232929236
6Laurens Benschop13730323232969635
7Patrick Praalder 32323810210234
8Huub v. Capelleveen 37333510510533
9Tom van den Heuvel1340033363710610632
Robert Vos 38363210610632
11Joop de Rooij2828336393611111130
12Peter van Rijen 35374011211229
13Jan Tienstra 36364111311328
14Arnold Tepper 42433712212227
Johan Kuiken 41404112212227
16Olivier Cassart 3130288989-
Gregory Lelievre 323336101101-
Benjamin Dijkshoorn 464649141141-
Hidde Plomp 545848160160-
Paul Carels 3329329494-
Didier Delvaux 3232319595-
Olivier Marsille 373233102102-
Victor Materne 393838115115-
David Chalmagne 373841116116-
Patricia van Halsteren 373438109109-
John Notenboom3792363538109109-
Luc Romans 343335102102-
Bob Groeneveld 383535108108-
Michel Thys 343734105105-
Pascal Coduijs 453939123123-
Marco Lehousse 262524751691-
Olivier Begon 2930308989-
Pascal Thioux 3130329393-
Julien Materne 2931309090-
35Hans Bos3710DNF00-