Menu
 NaamPDGAronde 1ronde 2ronde 3totaalfinaletotaalpunten
1Erik Schmieman13407292827841610050
2Arthur Haverkamp3791303025851610145
3Paul Bezooijen3785302930891710641
4Rene Westenberg28824303230929238
5Mike Ocon3129293432959536
Hans Bos3710303332959536
7Rob Mertens12804313134969634
8Hans Zijp29314313432979733
9Robert Vos 33383510610632
10Tom van den Heuvel1340033393911111131
11Jan Tienstra 43383311411430
12Joop de Rooij2828340334211511529
13Johan Kuiken 39434412612628
14Arnold Tepper 42444312912927
15AndrĂ© Storm 383432104104-
Olivier Begon 302927861399-
Pascal Thioux 3126318816104-
Julien Materne 3033299292-
Gregory Lelievre 353432101101-
David Chalmagne 414237120120-
Vincent v. Witteloosluyn 424140123123-