Menu
 NaamPDGAronde 1ronde 2ronde 3totaalfinaletotaalpunten
1Paul Bezooijen3785282827831710050
2Arthur Haverkamp3791302630862010645
3Rob Mertens12804292730868641
Erik Schmieman13407282830868641
5Hans Bos3710263031878736
6Laurens Benschop13730302929888835
7Hans Zijp29314312931919134
8Rene Westenberg28824322932939333
9Tom van den Heuvel13400333430979732
10Mike Ocon3129333035989831
11Patrick Praalder 34323610210230
12Sylvia van Nierop 37333610610629
13Joop de Rooij2828335373811011028
Peter van Rijen 39333811011028
15Huub v. Capelleveen 37383811311326
16Johan Kuiken 36433511411425
17Robert Vos 35384211511524
18Arnold Tepper 44453812712723
19Michel Bigneron 3028288615101-
Luc Romans 3133339797-
Jasper Homminga 333136100100-
Michel Thys 3527349696-
Marco Lehousse 242428761995-
AndrĂ© Storm 2834329494-
Pascal Thioux 3026328888-
Eric Masuy 262728811899-
Julien Materne 3029319090-
Koen Weel 373234103103-
Olivier Cassart 2830339191-
George Schlusen 353838111111-
Gregory Lelievre 3130319292-
Wim Boeken 444442130130-
Didier Delvaux 2928318888-
David Chalmagne 3029298888-
Benoit Chalmagne 363436106106-
Steeve Tonneau 3132309393-
Fabien Trichan 3134319696-
Mark de Rooy 343934107107-
Otto Wormgoor 434141125125-
Christian Cassart 454242129129-
Olivier Bressanelli 333441108108-
Patricia van Halsteren 403438112112-