Menu
 NaamPDGAdag 1dag 2dag 3dag 4dag 5dag 6dag 7dag 8totaal
1Stef Stevens 45503850333834255
2Erik Schmieman134073850344541293345253
3Paul Bezooijen37854541334536413836246
4Hans Bos37103645353345414135243
5Rob Mertens1280435345035263541230
6Mike Ocon312934413134383631214
7Rene Westenberg28824352934352931193
8Arjen Kleefsman 292830283126172
9Arthur Haverkamp379150413638165
10Frank Bakker 26311828282624163
11Bob Groeneveld 302628302715156
12Joop de Rooij2828322272330172920151
13Marco Lehousse 505050150
14Huub v. Capelleveen 262725242024146
15Tom van den Heuvel1340028232321192519139
16John Notenboom37922232243223133
Olivier Cassart 33353431133
18Gabriƫl Mostert371134333328128
19Jasper Homminga 30273322112
20Peter van Rijen 2122201821102
21Julien Materne 26353293
22Michel Bigneron 454590
Hans Zijp2931429303190
24Sylvia van Nierop 2424162387
25Patricia van Halsteren 2919211786
26Robert Vos 32272483
27Dave Lizotte 314172
28Didier Moustie 303161
29Pascal Thioux 332760
30Peter Prins 312556
31Patrick Praalder 272350
32Dave Balkema 4545
Willem-Jan Monsuwe 212445
34Peter Bos 4141
35Ronald Kamerbeek 202040
36Dan Balkema 3838
37Jorge Hanselman 3434
38Olivier Begon 3333
39Frank de Ruijter 3232
40Erik den Boer 3131
41Kees de Laat 2828
42Tjeerd Bokhout 2727
Andre Witkam 2727
44Gregory Lelievre 2626
45Annemarie de Laat 2424
46Jurgos  2222
47Peter Korsten 1919
48David Lambois 1818
49Peter Dowson 1616