Menu
 NaamPDGAronde 1ronde 2ronde 3totaalfinaletotaalpunten
1Erik Schmieman1340727282378159350
2Hans Bos371028252578169445
3Mike Ocon312929252579179641
Paul Bezooijen378526282579179641
Arthur Haverkamp379126282781159641
6Rene Westenberg28824283024828235
7Rob Mertens12804273026838334
8Olivier Cassart 292928868633
Gabriƫl Mostert3711253130868633
10Frank Bakker 323029919131
11Jasper Homminga 322931929230
12Patricia van Halsteren 283432949429
Hans Zijp29314333328949429
14Huub v. Capelleveen 323331969627
15Bob Groeneveld 313432979726
16Peter Prins 30373410110125
17Sylvia van Nierop 35323510210224
18Tom van den Heuvel1340036363110310323
19Peter van Rijen 36333610510522
20Willem-Jan Monsuwe 38373310810821
21Ronald Kamerbeek 38364211611620
22Peter Korsten 40545414814819