Menu
 NaamPDGAronde 1ronde 2ronde 3totaalfinaletotaalpunten
1Stef Stevens 3131329419550
2Hans Bos37103331309429645
3Erik Schmieman134073334299639941
4Mike Ocon312934343199410338
5Paul Bezooijen3785323533100510536
6Rob Mertens1280433383210310335
7Rene Westenberg2882435383310610634
8Jasper Homminga 39353711111133
9John Notenboom379237383711211232
10Hans Zijp2931436423611411431
11Bob Groeneveld 41394212212230
Joop de Rooij2828342423812212230
13Frank Bakker 41424012312328
14Patrick Praalder 42463912712727